timezones.de

06:52:22am
Advert
Flag France

Évry
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

07:52am:22
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:51.900
Latitude:48.6333300
Longitude:2.4500000
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:Evry, Evry-Petit-Bourg, evuri, Évry, Évry-Petit-Bourg, エヴリーm
Advert