timezones.de

09:03:14pm
Flag France

Fontainebleau
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

11:03pm:14
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:19.717
Latitude:48.4000000
Longitude:2.7000000
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Fons Bleaudi, Fontaine-la-Montagne, Fontaine-le-Vallon, Fontainebleau, Fontainemplo, Fontenblo, XFB, feng dan bai lu, fontenuburo, pongtenbeullo, Φονταινεμπλώ, Фонтенбло, フォンテヌブロー, フォンテーヌブロー, 枫丹白露, 퐁텐블로m