timezones.de

10:14:08am
Advert
Flag France

Fresnes
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

11:14am:08
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:24.803
Latitude:48.7556800
Longitude:2.3224100
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Fren, Френm
Advert