timezones.de

03:44:40pm
Advert
Flag France

Garges-lès-Gonesse
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:44pm:40
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:39.847
Latitude:48.9679100
Longitude:2.3978100
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Garges, Garges-les-Gonesse, Garges-lès-Gonesse, Garzh-le-Goness, garuju=re=gonesu, grzh lgwns, jia er re lai ge nei sai, Гарж-ле-Гонесс, گرژ لگونس, ガルジュ=レ=ゴネス, 加尔热莱戈内塞m
Advert