timezones.de

03:34:18am
Advert
Flag France

Guyancourt
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:34am:18
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:31.989
Latitude:48.7733400
Longitude:2.0739300
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Gijankur, Guyancourt, Gviankur, gwyankwr, gyuiyankuru, ji yang gu er, Гвианкур, Гиянкур, Гіянкур, گویانکور, ギュイヤンクール, 基揚古爾m
Advert