timezones.de

02:58:39am
Advert
Flag France

Issy-les-Moulineaux
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:58am:39
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:61.447
Latitude:48.8210400
Longitude:2.2771800
Elevation:70m
Alternate names:Isi le Mulino, Issi-le-Mulino, Issy, Issy-les-Moulineau, Issy-les-Moulineaux, L'Union, aysy-lh-mwlynw, aysy-lmwlynw, ishi=re=murino, isilemollino, yi xi lai mu li nuo, Іссі-ле-Муліно, Иси ле Мулино, Исси-ле-Мулино, ایسی-لمولینو, ایسی-له-مولینو, イシー=レ=ムリノー, 伊西萊穆利諾, 이시레몰리노m
Advert