timezones.de

03:10:21am
Advert
Flag France

Jouy-le-Moutier
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:10am:21
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:19.087
Latitude:49.0106800
Longitude:2.0402800
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:Jouy, Jouy-le-Moutier, Zhui-le-Mut'e, ru yi lei mu di ye, Жуи-ле-Мутье, Жуї-ле-Мутьє, 茹伊勒穆蒂耶m
Advert