timezones.de

05:18:39am
Advert
Flag France

La Courneuve
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

06:18am:39
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:37.287
Latitude:48.9280500
Longitude:2.3962700
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:La Courneuve, La-Kurnev, La-Kurnjov, lkwrnw, xin ting, Ла-Курнев, Ла-Курнёв, لکورنو, ラ・クールヌーヴ, 新庭m
Advert