timezones.de

04:23:07pm
Flag France

La Garenne-Colombes
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

06:23pm:07
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:26.385
Latitude:48.9047200
Longitude:2.2469000
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Garenna Columbae, La Garenne, La Garenne-Colombes, La-Garenn-Kolomb, la jia lei ne bai ge cheng, lgrn kwlmb, Ла-Гаренн-Коломб, لگرن کولمب, ラ・ガレンヌ=コロンブ, 拉加雷訥白鴿城m