timezones.de

02:56:59pm
Flag France

Lagny-sur-Marne
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:56pm:59
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:20.649
Latitude:48.8666700
Longitude:2.7166700
Elevation:108m
Alternate names:Lan'i-sjur-Marn, lnyy swr mrn, rani=shuru=marunu, Ланьи-сюр-Марн, Ланьї-сюр-Марн, لنیی سور مرن, ラニー=シュル=マルヌm