timezones.de

02:27:24pm
Flag France

Le Perreux-sur-Marne
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:27pm:24
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:32.015
Latitude:48.8500000
Longitude:2.5000000
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Le-Perre-sjur-Marn, Perreux-Sur-Marne, le Perreux, lw pwrw swr mrn, ma en he pan lai pei er lei, Ле-Перре-сюр-Марн, لو پورو سور مرن, ル・ペルー=シュル=マルヌ, 马恩河畔莱佩尔勒m