timezones.de

07:05:52am
Advert
Flag France

Le Plessis-Robinson
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

08:05am:52
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:22.510
Latitude:48.7888900
Longitude:2.2707800
Elevation:159m
Alternate names:Le Plessis-Robinson, Le-Plessi-Robenson, Le-Plessi-Robinson, Plessis-Robinson, lei pu lai xi luo ban song, lw plsy rwbnswn, Ле-Плесси-Робенсон, Ле-Плесси-Робинсон, Ле-Плессі-Робенсон, لو پلسی روبنسون, ル・プレシ=ロバンソン, 勒普莱西罗班松m
Advert