timezones.de

08:10:39pm
Flag France

Les Lilas
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:10pm:38
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:21.124
Latitude:48.8799200
Longitude:2.4205700
Elevation:122m
Alternate names:Le-Lila, Les Lilas, ding xiang zhen, llyla, Ле-Лила, Ле-Ліла, للیلا, レ・リラ, 丁香镇m