timezones.de

04:53:44pm
Advert
Flag France

Les Pavillons-sous-Bois
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:53pm:44
Thursday05.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:19.730
Latitude:48.9068300
Longitude:2.5064800
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Le-Pavijon-su-Bua, Les Pavillons-sous-Bois, Pavillons, Pavillons-sous-Bois, cong lin ge, les Pavillons, spwywn sw bwa, Ле-Павийон-су-Буа, Ле-Павійон-су-Буа, سپویون سو بوآ, レ・パヴィヨン=スー=ボワ, 丛林阁m
Advert