timezones.de

03:46:38pm
Flag France

Levallois-Perret
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:46pm:38
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:62.178
Latitude:48.8938900
Longitude:2.2886400
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Levallois, Levallois-Perret, Levallua-Perre, Levaloa Pere, QBH, lei wa lu wa-pei lei, lwalwa-prh, lwfalwa-byry, lwwlwa-prh, ruvu~arowa=pere, Леваллуа-Перре, Левалоа Пере, لوالوآ-پره, لوفالوا-بيري, لوولوآ-پره, ルヴァロワ=ペレ, 勒瓦卢瓦-佩雷m