timezones.de

02:54:38pm
Flag France

Limeil-Brévannes
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:54pm:38
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:19.104
Latitude:48.7448000
Longitude:2.4870500
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Limeil, Limeil-Brevannes, Limeil-Breyannes, Limeil-Brévannes, Limej-Brevann, li mei bu lei wa na, Лимей-Бреванн, Лімей-Бреванн, 利梅布勒瓦纳m