timezones.de

02:15:57am
Flag France

Livry-Gargan
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:15am:57
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:39.518
Latitude:48.9193000
Longitude:2.5430500
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Livri-Gargan, Livry, Livry-Gargan, Livry-en-Aulnoye, Livry-en-Launois, li fu li-jia er gang, lywry-grgan, rivuri=garugan, Ливри-Гарган, Ліврі-Гарган, لیوری-گرگان, リヴリー=ガルガン, 利夫里-加尔冈m