timezones.de

01:02:10am
Flag France

Maisons-Laffitte
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

03:02am:10
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:22.772
Latitude:48.9526400
Longitude:2.1452100
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Maisons-Laffitte, Mezon-Laffit, Mezon-Laffitt, Mezon-Lafit, mezon=rafitto, mzwn lfyt, Мезон-Лафит, Мезон-Лаффит, Мезон-Лаффитт, Мезон-Лаффітт, مزون لفیت, メゾン=ラフィットm