timezones.de

08:02:03pm
Advert
Flag France

Mantes-la-Jolie
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

09:02pm:03
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:44.263
Latitude:48.9833300
Longitude:1.7166700
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Madante, Mant-la-Zholi, Mant-lja-Zholi, Mantes, Mantes-Gassicourt, Mantes-Sur-Seine, Mantes-la-Jolie, Maðante, Medanta, mant-azhwly, manto=ra=jori, Мант-ла-Жоли, Мант-ла-Жолі, Мант-ля-Жоли, مانت-اژولی, マント=ラ=ジョリーm
Advert