timezones.de

08:18:45am
Advert
Flag France

Montfermeil
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:18am:45
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:23.829
Latitude:48.8982000
Longitude:2.5791300
Elevation:105m
Alternate names:Monfermej, Montfermeil, meng fei mei yi, monferumeiyu, mwnfrmy, mwntfyrmyl, Монфермей, مونتفيرميل, مونفرمی, モンフェルメイユ, 蒙费梅伊m
Advert