timezones.de

08:05:05pm
Flag France

Montigny-le-Bretonneux
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:05pm:05
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:39.063
Latitude:48.7663600
Longitude:2.0340500
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Montaniacum, Montigny, Montigny-le-Bretonneux, Montin'i-le-Bretonne, Montin'i-le-Bretonnjo, montini=ru=buruton'nu, mwntynyh lw brwtwnw, Монтиньи-ле-Бретонне, Монтиньи-ле-Бретоннё, Монтіньї-ле-Бретонне, مونتینیه لو بروتونو, モンティニー=ル=ブルトンヌーm