timezones.de

03:10:33pm
Flag France

Montreuil
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:10pm:32
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:90.652
Latitude:48.8641500
Longitude:2.4432200
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Montrej, Montreuil, Montreuil-sous-Bois, Монтрейm