timezones.de

08:39:31pm
Advert
Flag France

Neuilly-sur-Marne
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:39pm:31
Monday19.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:34.465
Latitude:48.8537300
Longitude:2.5490300
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Nei-sjur-Marn, Neji-sjur-Marn, Neuilly, Neuilly-sur-Marne, ma en he pan ne yi, nuii=shuru=marunu, nwy swr mrn, nywyly swr marny, Неи-сюр-Марн, Нейи-сюр-Марн, Неї-сюр-Марн, نوی سور مرن, نيويلي سور مارني, ヌイイ=シュル=マルヌ, 马恩河畔讷伊m
Advert