timezones.de

03:18:24pm
Flag France

Neuilly-sur-Seine
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:18pm:24
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:61.300
Latitude:48.8846000
Longitude:2.2696500
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Kamuna Njoi-sjur-Sen, N'oj sjur Sen, Neiji pie Senas, Neijī pie Sēnas, Neji na Seni, Neji-sjur-Sen, Neuilly, Neuilly sur Seine, Neuilly-sur-Seine, Njoji-sjur-Sen, Noviliacum ad Sequanam, QNL, noeiswileusen, nuii=shuru=senu, nwy-swr-sn, nwyy-swr-syn, nyy-syr-sn, sai na he pan na yi, sai na he pan ne yi, Камуна Нёі-сюр-Сен, Нейи-сюр-Сен, Нейї-сюр-Сен, Неји на Сени, Ньой сюр Сен, Нёйи-сюр-Сен, ניי-סיר-סן, نويي-سور-سين, نوی-سور-سن, ヌイイ=シュル=セーヌ, 塞纳河畔纳伊, 塞纳河畔讷伊, 뇌이쉬르센m