timezones.de

06:50:27am
Advert
Flag France

Noisy-le-Grand
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

07:50am:27
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:62.420
Latitude:48.8497900
Longitude:2.5626600
Elevation:81m
Alternate names:Noazi le Gran, Noisy, Noisy-le-Grand, Nuazi-le-Gran, Shumnaja-le-Gran, da nuo wa xi, nowaji=ru=guran, nwazy-lw-ghran, nwazy-lw-grand, Ноази ле Гран, Нуази-ле-Гран, Нуазі-ле-Гран, Шумная-ле-Гран, نوآزی-لو-گراند, نوازي-لو-غران, ノワジー=ル=グラン, 大诺瓦西m
Advert