timezones.de

12:41:36am
Advert
Flag France

Noisy-le-Sec
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

02:41am:36
Thursday22.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:38.955
Latitude:48.8914800
Longitude:2.4645100
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Noisy, Noisy-le-Sec, Nuazi-le-Sek, Shumnaja-le-Sek, nowaji=ru=sekku, nuo wa xi lei sai ke, nwazy lw sk, Нуази-ле-Сек, Нуазі-ле-Сек, Шумная-ле-Сек, نوآزی لو سک, ノワジー=ル=セック, 诺瓦西勒塞克m
Advert