timezones.de

03:37:39am
Advert
Flag France

Orly
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:37am:39
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:20.528
Latitude:48.7479200
Longitude:2.3925300
Elevation:81m
Alternate names:Orlym
Advert