timezones.de

04:29:13am
Advert
Flag France

Ozoir-la-Ferrière
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:29am:13
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:22.530
Latitude:48.7669900
Longitude:2.6687100
Elevation:108m
Alternate names:Ozoir, Ozoir-la-Ferriere, Ozoir-la-Ferrière, Ozoir-la-Raison, Ozuar-la-Ferr'er, Ozuar-la-Ferrer, awzwar lfryyr, awzwar-la-fryyr, ozowaru=ra=ferieru, Озуар-ла-Феррьер, Озуар-ла-Феррєр, اوزوآر لفریئر, اوزوآر-لا-فرییر, オゾワール=ラ=フェリエールm
Advert