timezones.de

02:49:26pm
Flag France

Pierrefitte-sur-Seine
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:49pm:26
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:27.914
Latitude:48.9669100
Longitude:2.3610400
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:P'errfitt-sjur-Sen, Perrfitt-sjur-Sen, Petraficta ad Sequanam, Pierrefitte, Pierrefitte-sur-Seine, pierufitto=shuru=senu, pyrwfyt swr sn, Пьеррфитт-сюр-Сен, Пєррфітт-сюр-Сен, پیروفیت سور سن, ピエールフィット=シュル=セーヌm