timezones.de

09:10:41pm
Advert
Flag France

Pontault-Combault
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

11:10pm:41
Monday19.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:34.798
Latitude:48.7981300
Longitude:2.6067600
Elevation:107m
Alternate names:Ponto-Kombo, ponto=konbo, pwntwlt kwmbw, Понто-Комбо, پونتولت کومبو, ポントー=コンボーm
Advert