timezones.de

07:24:56pm
Advert
Flag France

Puteaux
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

08:24pm:55
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:40.646
Latitude:48.8834100
Longitude:2.2389400
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Pjuto, Puteaux, Puteolus, Puteux, pi tuo, pwtw, pyuto, Пюто, پوتو, ピュトー, 皮托m
Advert