timezones.de

11:41:33pm
Flag France

Roissy-en-Brie
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

12:41am:33
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:20.933
Latitude:48.7915900
Longitude:2.6474700
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:Roissy, Roissy-en-Brie, Roissy-les-Friches, Ruassi-an-Bri, Руасси-ан-Бриm