timezones.de

10:45:14pm
Advert
Flag France

Romainville
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

11:45pm:14
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:24.772
Latitude:48.8854000
Longitude:2.4348200
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Romainville, Romenvil', luo man wei er, roman'vu~iru, rwmn wyl, Роменвиль, Роменвіль, رومن ویل, ロマンヴィル, 罗曼维尔m
Advert