timezones.de

08:25:41am
Advert
Flag France

Rueil-Malmaison
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:25am:41
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:76.616
Latitude:48.8765000
Longitude:2.1896700
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Rijej Malmezon, Rjuehj-Mal'mezon, Rjuej Malmezon, Rjuej-Mal'mezon, Rodolium, Rueil, Rueil-Malmaison, lu ai-gu ju, rwy mlmzwn, rwyl-malmyzwn, ryueiyu=marumezon, Ријеј Малмезон, Рюей Малмезон, Рюей-Мальмезон, Рюэй-Мальмезон, رويل-مالميزون, روی ملمزون, リュエイユ=マルメゾン, 吕埃-故居m
Advert