timezones.de

01:05:11am
Flag France

Saint-Cloud
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

03:05am:11
Sunday26.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:28.839
Latitude:48.8459800
Longitude:2.2028900
Elevation:126m
Alternate names:La Montagne-Cherie, La Montagne-Chérie, Pont-la-Montagne, Saint-Cloud, Sanctus Clodoaldus, Sen Klu, Sen-Klu, san=kuru, sheng ke lu, sn klw, Сен-Клу, سن کلو, サン=クルー, 圣克卢m