timezones.de

07:33:09pm
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Denis
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

08:33pm:09
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:96.128
Latitude:48.9333300
Longitude:2.3666700
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Saint-Denis, Sen-Deni, Сен-Дениm
Advert