timezones.de

08:46:45pm
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Germain-en-Laye
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:46pm:45
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:41.142
Latitude:48.9000000
Longitude:2.0833300
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Fanum Sancti Germani in Laya, Montagne-du-Bon-Air, Saint-Germain, Saint-Germain-en-Laye, Sen Zhermen an Laj, Sen Zhermen an Le, Sen-Zhermen-an-Le, saengjeleumaeng-angle, san=jeruman=an=re, sheng ri er man ang lai, sn zhrmn an lh, Сен Жермен ан Лај, Сен Жермен ан Ле, Сен-Жермен-ан-Ле, سن ژرمن آن له, แซ็ง-แฌร์แม็ง-อ็อง-แล, サン=ジェルマン=アン=レー, 圣日耳曼昂莱, 생제르맹앙레m
Advert