timezones.de

03:40:56pm
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Michel-sur-Orge
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:40pm:56
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:20.824
Latitude:48.6347900
Longitude:2.3083100
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:Saint-Michel, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge, Sen-Mishel'-sjur-Orzh, ao er ri he pan sheng mi she, san=misheru=shuru=oruju, sn myshl swr awrzh, Сен-Мишель-сюр-Орж, Сен-Мішель-сюр-Орж, سن میشل سور اورژ, サン=ミシェル=シュル=オルジュ, 奥尔日河畔圣米舍m
Advert