timezones.de

04:15:39pm
Flag France

Sannois
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

06:15pm:39
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:26.869
Latitude:48.9666700
Longitude:2.2500000
Elevation:107m
Alternate names:Sannois, Sannua, sa nu wa, sanowa, snwa, Саннуа, سنوآ, サノワ, 薩努瓦m