timezones.de

03:04:18am
Advert
Flag France

Savigny-le-Temple
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:04am:18
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:25.925
Latitude:48.5740900
Longitude:2.5828700
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Savigny, Savigny-le-Port, Savigny-le-Temple, Savigny-sur-Balory, Savin'i-le-Tampl', Savin'i-le-khram, savu~ini=ru=tanpuru, swynyy lw tam, Савиньи-ле-Тампль, Савиньи-ле-храм, Савіньї-ле-Тампль, سوینیی لو تام, サヴィニー=ル=タンプルm
Advert