timezones.de

08:29:04pm
Advert
Flag France

Suresnes
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

09:29pm:04
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:44.697
Latitude:48.8714300
Longitude:2.2292900
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Siren, Sjuren, Suresnes, Surisna, shuren'nu, swrzn, syrn, xu lei ne, Сирен, Сюрен, סירן, سورزن, ซูว์แรน, シュレンヌ, 敘雷訥m
Advert