timezones.de

05:45:52am
Advert
Flag France

Vanves
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

06:45am:52
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:26.068
Latitude:48.8234500
Longitude:2.2902500
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Vanv, Vanves, vu~an'vu, wang fu, wanw, Ванв, وانو, ヴァンヴ, 旺夫m
Advert