timezones.de

12:25:19pm
Advert
Flag France

Vigneux-sur-Seine
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

02:25pm:19
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:26.692
Latitude:48.7029100
Longitude:2.4135700
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Vigneux, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Vin'e-sjur-Sen, sai na he pan wei ni e, vu~inyu=shuru=senu, wynywswrsn, Винье-сюр-Сен, Віньє-сюр-Сен, وینیوسورسن, ヴィニュー=シュル=セーヌ, 塞纳河畔维尼厄m
Advert