timezones.de

08:38:13am
Advert
Flag France

Villeneuve-la-Garenne
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

09:38am:13
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:22.036
Latitude:48.9393500
Longitude:2.3147800
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Vil'nev-la-Garenn, Villeneuve, Villeneuve-la-Garenne, vu~irunuvu=ra=garen'nu, wynyw lgrn, xin cheng-la jia lun, Вильнев-ла-Гаренн, Вільнев-ла-Гаренн, وینیو لگرن, ヴィルヌーヴ=ラ=ガレンヌ, 新城-拉加伦m
Advert