timezones.de

06:13:08am
Advert
Flag France

Villepinte
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

07:13am:08
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:37.114
Latitude:48.9620300
Longitude:2.5325300
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Villepintem
Advert