timezones.de

04:08:06pm
Flag France

Bagnols-sur-Cèze
France - Languedoc-Roussillon

Current local time:

06:08pm:06
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Languedoc-Roussillon
Population:19.640
Latitude:44.1599000
Longitude:4.6177600
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Bagnols, Bagnols-sur-Ceze, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Ban'ol'-sjur-Sez, Banhous de Ceser, Banhòus de Céser, Banol sir Sez, sai ci he pan ba er ni ao er, Баньоль-сюр-Сез, Бањол сир Сез, 塞兹河畔巴尔尼奥尔m