timezones.de

04:44:23am
Advert
Flag France

Brive-la-Gaillarde
France - Limousin

Current local time:

06:44am:23
Sunday16.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Limousin
Population:53.466
Latitude:45.1500000
Longitude:1.5333300
Elevation:145m
Alternate names:BVE, Briv la Gajar, Briv-la-Gajard, Briva, Briva la Galharda, Brive, Brive-la-Gaillarde, bryw lgyrd, bryw-la-gyard, bu li fu la gai ya er de, burivu=ra=gaiyarudo, Брив ла Гајар, Брив-ла-Гайард, Брив-ла-Гаярд, Бриве-ла-Гаилларде, بریو لگیرد, بریو-لا-گیارد, ブリーヴ=ラ=ガイヤルド, 布里夫拉盖亚尔德m
Advert