timezones.de

11:39:36pm
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Dié-des-Vosges
France - Lorraine

Current local time:

01:39am:36
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Lorraine
Population:24.628
Latitude:48.2833300
Longitude:6.9500000
Elevation:344m
Alternate names:Sanctus Deodatus, Sen Dije de Vogez, Sen-D'e-de-Vozh, Sen-Dye-de-Voj, Sendjedevoza, Sendjēdevoža, Vogezu Sen Dje, Vogėzų Sen Djė, XTD, dyyh-dh-wwz, fu ri sheng di ye, san=die=de=vu~oju, snt dy, synt dy, Сен Дије де Вогез, Сен-Дье-де-Вож, Сен-Дьє-де-Вож, דייה-דה-ווז, سنت دی, سينت دي, サン=ディエ=デ=ヴォージュ, 孚日圣迪耶m
Advert