timezones.de

02:39:42am
Advert
Flag France

Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy
France - Lorraine

Current local time:

03:39am:42
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Lorraine
Population:31.785
Latitude:48.6500000
Longitude:6.1833300
Elevation:239m
Alternate names:Vandevr-le-Nansi, Vandjovr-le-Nansi, Vandoeuvre, Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy, Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy, vu~ando~uvuru=re=nanshi, wandwr lnansy, wang duo e fu er lai nan xi, Вандевр-ле-Нанси, Вандевр-ле-Нансі, Вандёвр-ле-Нанси, واندور لنانسی, ヴァンドゥーヴル=レ=ナンシー, 旺多厄夫尔莱南西m
Advert