timezones.de

04:05:00pm
Flag France

Équeurdreville-Hainneville
France - Lower Normandy

Current local time:

06:05pm:00
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Lower Normandy
Population:18.862
Latitude:49.6486800
Longitude:-1.6530600
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Ekerdrevil'-Ennevil', Equeurdreville, Equeurdreville-Hainneville, ai qu e er de lei wei er ai na wei er, Екердревиль-Енневиль, Екердревіль-Енневіль, 埃屈厄尔德勒维尔艾纳维尔m